PTO/SB/66 Petition to Accept Unintentionally Delayed Payment of Ma
[…] ___________________________________
Date

_______________________________________________________
Signature(s) of Petitioner

___________________________________
Registration Number, if applicable

_______________________________________________________
Typed or Printed Name

___________________________________
Telephone Number
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Address
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Address
37 CFR 1.378(c) states: “Any petition under this section must be signed in compliance with § 1.33(b).”
12. ENCLOSURES
Maintenance Fee Payment
Petition fee under 37 CFR 1.17(m) (fee for filing the maintenance fee petition)
Additional sheet(s) containing statement establishing unintentional delay