60-Day Notice
[…] 60-Day Notice

89 FR 73150 (OMB 3235-0447).pdf

Rule 17f-6 [17 CFR 270.17f-6], "Custody of Investment Company Assets with Futures Commission Merchants and Commodity Clearing Organizations."

60-Day Notice

OMB: 3235-0447

Document [pdf]
Download: pdf | pdf
73150

Federal Register / Vol. 89, No. 174 / Monday, September 9, 2024 / Notices

Dated: September 5, 2024.
Vanessa A. Countryman,
Secretary.
[FR Doc. 2024–20373 Filed 9–5–24; 11:15 am]
BILLING CODE 8011–01–P