Supporting Statement A for
[…] Form 3-200-58, “Permit Issued Retrospectively - Supplemental Application (CITES)” 50 CFR 23.53
Form 3-200-64, “Certificate of Ownership for Personally Owned Wildlife "Pet Passport" (CITES)” 50 CFR 15.25 and 50 CFR 23.44
Form 3-200-65, “Registration of Appendix-I Commercial Breeding Operations (CITES)” 50 CFR 23.46
Form 3-200-66, “Replacement Document (CITES/ESA/MMPA/WBCA/Lacey Act)” 50 CFR 50 CFR 23.52
Form 3-200-69, “Transport of Bald and Golden Eagle from the United States for Scientific or Exhibition Purposes (CITES)” 50 CFR 22.50
Form 3-200-70, “Export/Re-Import/Transport of Bald and Golden Eagle for Indian Religious Purposes (CITES)” 50 CFR 22.60
Form 3-200-73, “Re-Export of Wildlife (CITES)” 50 CFR 23.37
Form 3-200-74, “Partially Complete Certificates Under a Master File or an Annual Program File” 50 CFR 23.51
Form 3-200-75, “Registration of a Production Facility for Export of Certain Native Species” 50 CFR 23.36, 50 CFR 23.38, and 50 CFR 23.51
Form 3-200-76, “Export of Caviar or Meat of Paddlefish or Sturgeon Removed from the Wild (CITES)” 50 CFR 23.71